Please cite as
GBIF.org (27 August 2020) GBIF Occurrence Download https://doi.org/10.15468/dl.ucqq36
أعد تشغيل الاستعلام
- الرخصة
-
- ملف
- 257 MB بسيط
- مجموعات البيانات المعنية
- {{ 871 | localNumber}}
- أرشيف شروح "جيبف"
- {{ 63 | localNumber}}
- أرشيف شروح "جيبف"
- {{ 19 | localNumber}}
-
الاسم العلمي
- Melospiza melodia (A.Wilson, 1810)
- Charadrius leschenaultii R.Lesson, 1826
- Pyrrhocorax graculus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Certhia discolor Blyth, 1845
- Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758
- Leucophaeus modestus (Tschudi, 1843)
- Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anas castanea (Eyton, 1838)
- Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764)
- Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758
- Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770)
- Chondrohierax uncinatus (Temminck, 1822)
- Aquila chrysaetos (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dendrocopos leucotos (Bechstein, 1802)
- Fulica cristata Gmelin, 1789
- Tetraogallus caucasicus (Pallas, 1811)
- Erithacus gaetkei Kleinschmidt, 1904
- Lanius excubitor Linnaeus, 1758
- Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758
- Corvus bacmeisteri Kleinschmidt, 1919
- Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758
- Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764)
- Chloris sinica (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Picoides tridactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764)
- Gallus gallus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Passerina ciris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Petroica rosea Gould, 1840
- Palaeotodus itardiensis Mourer-Chauviré, 1985
- Acanthis hornemanni (Holböll, 1843)
- Limnodromus griseus (J.F.Gmelin, 1789)
- Dendrocopus minor
- Forpus coelestis (Lesson, 1847)
- Threskiornis aethiopicus (Latham, 1790)
- Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Sylvia conspicillata Temminck, 1820
- Puffinus puffinus (Brunnich, 1764)
- Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pterocles exustus Temminck, 1825
- Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Larus hyperboreus Gunnerus, 1767
- Cygnus columbianus (Ord, 1815)
- Turdus atrogularis Jarocki, 1819
- Chloris ambigua (Oustalet, 1896)
- Anthus berthelotii Bolle, 1862
- Oenanthe xanthoprymna (Hemprich & Ehrenberg, 1833)
- Alectoris chukar (J.E.Gray, 1830)
- Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Podiceps nigricollis C.L.Brehm, 1831
- Locustella fluviatilis (Wolf, 1810)
- Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758
- Geokichla citrina (Latham, 1790)
- Oceanodroma castro (Harcourt, 1851)
- Pluvialis dominica (P.L.S.Müller, 1776)
- Bucanetes githagineus (M.H.K.Lichtenstein, 1823)
- Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758
- Colaptes campestris (Vieillot, 1818)
- Calidris bairdii (Coues, 1861)
- Oligocolius brevitarsus Mayr, 2000
- Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
- Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1767
- Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758
- Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Circaetus gallicus (Gmelin, 1788)
- Cyanistes teneriffae (Lesson, 1831)
- Calidris acuminata (Horsfield, 1821)
- Pyrrhula murina Godman, 1866
- Chersophilus duponti (Vieillot, 1824)
- Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Lochmias nematura (Lichtenstein, 1823)
- Anser anser x Branta canadensis
- Alisterus scapularis (Lichtenstein, 1816)
- Bucephala islandica (J.F.Gmelin, 1789)
- Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769)
- Anser cygnoid (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anthus godlewskii (Taczanowski, 1876)
- Calidris fuscicollis (Vieillot, 1819)
- Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773)
- Recurvirostra andina Philippi & Landbeck, 1861
- Erythrogenys erythrogenys (Vigors, 1831)
- Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Leucophaeus pipixcan (Wagler, 1831)
- Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Circus macrourus (S.G.Gmelin, 1770)
- Leptasthenura aegithaloides (Kittlitz, 1830)
- Perdix dauurica (Pallas, 1811)
- Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Turdus pallidus Gmelin, 1789
- Phoenicopterus chilensis Molina, 1782
- Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Coracias caudatus Linnaeus, 1766
- Certhia rhenana Kleinschmidt, 1900
- Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Strix nebulosa J.R.Forster, 1772
- Sylvia nana (Hemprich & Ehrenberg, 1833)
- Neophema splendida (Gould, 1841)
- Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758
- Linaria flavirostris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anas versicolor Vieillot, 1816
- Anser erythropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pycnonotus barbatus (Desfontaines, 1789)
- Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769)
- Sylvia crassirostris Cretzschmar, 1830
- Lanius cristatus Linnaeus, 1758
- Pionus menstruus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Aquila heliaca Savigny, 1809
- Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758
- Surnia ulula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cinnycerthia unirufa (Lafresnaye, 1840)
- Vanellus indicus (Boddaert, 1783)
- Carpodacus sibiricus (Pallas, 1773)
- Nymphicus hollandicus (Kerr, 1792)
- Emberiza hortulana Linnaeus, 1758
- Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786
- Gypaetus barbatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Corvus albus Statius Muller, 1776
- Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Leptasthenura platensis Reichenbach, 1853
- Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dendrocitta leucogastra Gould, 1833
- Cacatua sulphurea (Gmelin, 1788)
- Casuarius casuarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acrocephalus paludicola (Vieillot, 1817)
- Dendrocygna bicolor (Vieillot, 1816)
- Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758
- Phylloscopus fuscatus (Blyth, 1842)
- Pelecanus onocrotalus Linnaeus, 1758
- Calonectris diomedea (Scopoli, 1769)
- Pinicola enucleator (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Larus minutus Pallas, 1776
- Parabuteo unicinctus (Temminck, 1824)
- Cyanistes cyanus (Pallas, 1770)
- Acridotheres tristis (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Xenus cinereus (Güldenstädt, 1775)
- Rhabdotorrhinus waldeni (Sharpe, 1877)
- Anser indicus (Latham, 1790)
- Anser albifrons x Branta canadensis
- Aquila adalberti C.L.Brehm, 1861
- Calidris melanotos (Vieillot, 1819)
- Sylvia undata (Boddaert, 1783)
- Anas flavirostris Vieillot, 1816
- Sylvia melanocephala (Gmelin, 1789)
- Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758
- Agapornis fischeri Reichenow, 1887
- Phylloscopus coronatus (Temminck & Schlegel, 1847)
- Estrilda astrild (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
- Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764)
- Calidris subminuta (Middendorff, 1853)
- Syrmaticus reevesii (J.E.Gray, 1829)
- Lagopus lagopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tetrastes bonasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melanocorypha leucoptera (Pallas, 1811)
- Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Vanellus tectus (Boddaert, 1783)
- Cardinalis cardinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phylloscopus sindianus W.E.Brooks, 1880
- Glareola pratincola (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Pygarrhichas albogularis (King, 1831)
- Setophaga dominica (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Pastor roseus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cecropis daurica (Laxmann, 1769)
- Anas undulata C.F.Dubois, 1838
- Motacilla citreola Pallas, 1776
- Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Psittacus erithacus Linnaeus, 1758
- Dendrocopos syriacus (Hemprich & Ehrenberg, 1833)
- Podilymbus podiceps (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Myiopsitta monachus (Boddaert, 1783)
- Oenanthe leucura (Gmelin, 1789)
- Melanerpes formicivorus (Swainson, 1827)
- Larus glaucoides B.Meyer, 1822
- Cyanopica cyanus (Pallas, 1776)
- Chrysolophus pictus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rhynchaeites messelensis Wittich, 1898
- Delichon urbicum x Hirundo rustica
- Anthropoides virgo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Henicorhina leucosticta (Cabanis, 1847)
- Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
- Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758
- Cyclopsitta diophthalma (Hombron & Jacquinot, 1841)
- Taeniopygia bichenovii (Vigors & Horsfield, 1827)
- Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758
- Garralux waddelli Ogilvie-Grant, 1894
- Geokichla sibirica (Pallas, 1776)
- Limnodromus scolopaceus (Say, 1822)
- Pterocles orientalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dendrocygna autumnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Geopelia cuneata (Latham, 1801)
- Paraprefica major Mayr, 1999
- Prunella montanella (Pallas, 1776)
- Dendrocygna viduata (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sterna nilotica J.F.Gmelin, 1789
- Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas, 1770)
- Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758
- Turdus ericetorum Turton, 1807
- Accipiter minullus (Daudin, 1800)
- Falco sparverius Linnaeus, 1758
- Geronticus eremita (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pluvialis fulva (J.F.Gmelin, 1789)
- Sitta hassica Kleinschmidt, 1917
- Lophodytes cucullatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Netta peposaca (Vieillot, 1816)
- Strix uralensis Pallas, 1771
- Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apus caffer (M.H.K.Lichtenstein, 1823)
- Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758
- Anas poecilorhyncha J.R.Forster, 1781
- Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812)
- Tetrao urogallus Linnaeus, 1758
- Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758
- Luscinia calliope (Pallas, 1776)
- Merops bullockoides A.Smith, 1834
- Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tarsiger cyanurus (Pallas, 1773)
- Charadrius asiaticus Pallas, 1773
- Serinus canaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Turdus eunomus Temminck, 1831
- Turdus rufiventris Vieillot, 1818
- Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Emberiza aureola Pallas, 1773
- Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758
- Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1758
- Phoenicopterus ruber Linnaeus, 1758
- Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Spatula versicolor (Vieillot, 1816)
- Bubo bubo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pandion haliaetus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Emberiza rustica Pallas, 1776
- Turdus naumanni Temminck, 1820
- Larus michahellis J.F.Naumann, 1840
- Sturnus unicolor Temminck, 1820
- Chalcophaps indica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amazona ochrocephala (Gmelin, 1788)
- Pavo cristatus Linnaeus, 1758
- Loxipasser anoxanthus (Gosse, 1847)
- Campylorhynchus griseus (Swainson, 1838)
- Aegolius funereus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Balearica regulorum (E.T.Bennett, 1834)
- Zonotrichia albicollis (J.F.Gmelin, 1789)
- Petrochelidon nigricans (Vieillot, 1817)
- Aegithalos leucogenys (Moore, 1854)
- Belgirallus oligocaenus Mayr & Smith, 2001
- Charadrius semipalmatus Bonaparte, 1825
- Emberiza buchanani Blyth, 1845
- Streptopelia senegalensis (Linnaeus, 1766)
- Oenanthe finschii (Heuglin, 1869)
- Histrionicus histrionicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Colinus virginianus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calidris himantopus (Bonaparte, 1826)
- Anas strepera Linnaeus, 1758
- Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771
- Spatula hottentota (Eyton, 1838)
- Accipiter rufiventris A.Smith, 1830
- Acridotheres burmannicus (Jerdon, 1862)
- Ichthyaetus audouinii (Payraudeau, 1826)
- Platycercus eximius (Shaw, 1792)
- Agapornis personatus Reichenow, 1887
- Sarkidiornis melanotos (Pennant, 1769)
- Pelagodroma marina (Latham, 1790)
- Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Turdus philomelos C.L.Brehm, 1831
- Poeoptera femoralis (Richmond, 1897)
- Luscinia luscinia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Palaeortyx gallica (Milne-Edwards, 1869)
- Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798)
- Necrosyrtes monachus (Temminck, 1823)
- Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cairina moschata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chroicocephalus genei (Brème, 1839)
- Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758
- Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mareca falcata (Georgi, 1775)
- Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
- Ensifera ensifera (Boissonneau, 1840)
- Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804)
- Motacilla feldegg Michahelles, 1830
- Taeniopygia guttata (Vieillot, 1817)
- Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anas bahamensis Linnaeus, 1758
- Uria aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oenanthe leucopyga (C.L.Brehm, 1855)
- Gallinago stenura (Bonaparte, 1831)
-
البلد أو المنطقة ألمانيا
-
ذو احداثيات true
-
ذو مشكلة جغرافية مكانية false
و
يجب تطبيق الكل
لتكرار التنزيل على بيانات اليوم باستخدام واجهة برمجة التطبيقات (API)، يمكن استخدام الاستعلام أدناه.
اقرأ المزيد
{
"type": "and",
"predicates": [
{
"type": "in",
"key": "TAXON_KEY",
"values": [
"2492196",
"2480297",
"2482553",
"5229168",
"2487612",
"2491534",
"6065847",
"5231198",
"5845582",
"2498097",
"2492606",
"7788295",
"2498259",
"2480571",
"2480506",
"2477927",
"2474381",
"2473446",
"8953871",
"9444556",
"9629160",
"8875773",
"2492521",
"9566659",
"2481835",
"6101015",
"2477804",
"2481748",
"9326020",
"2498036",
"5230852",
"2489320",
"8463731",
"5231646",
"2481672",
"8779129",
"2479087",
"2480764",
"2480850",
"2492959",
"5229380",
"2490246",
"9522580",
"2481741",
"2481127",
"2498338",
"4408790",
"6101014",
"2490270",
"5231239",
"2474029",
"2481819",
"2482065",
"2493549",
"7982160",
"6100882",
"2482001",
"2480328",
"2494394",
"9752617",
"2478233",
"2481770",
"4966694",
"2480801",
"7626513",
"9367409",
"2490255",
"2480666",
"7341849",
"2481769",
"4408970",
"2490674",
"2474621",
"2485506",
"10124612",
"2479925",
"2498325",
"2479226",
"9408431",
"2490264",
"2481756",
"2498180",
"2480256",
"8772838",
"2480524",
"5846430",
"2490669",
"2480491",
"2485141",
"5227956",
"2477950",
"2490773",
"2481110",
"2498255",
"2481912",
"2475360",
"9049043",
"2493129",
"2497522",
"2492963",
"2479504",
"2498347",
"2481700",
"7668711",
"2498114",
"2498026",
"2486147",
"2480906",
"7342065",
"2492846",
"2479902",
"2480500",
"5231918",
"2497894",
"2492956",
"2480420",
"2493788",
"5229131",
"7690055",
"2479977",
"2491482",
"2474950",
"2481959",
"7937336",
"2480649",
"2482519",
"2487883",
"2485151",
"2482552",
"2482455",
"2479893",
"5231783",
"2489214",
"2493114",
"2498402",
"8214667",
"2493075",
"2480350",
"2481521",
"2494771",
"2481143",
"2480410",
"2487877",
"2489005",
"2481703",
"8026095",
"2498035",
"10185134",
"2480510",
"2481744",
"2492949",
"2498065",
"2492962",
"8277073",
"2479544",
"2493060",
"2493660",
"8109681",
"2498015",
"2481750",
"2473477",
"2473421",
"2473663",
"2490611",
"8104397",
"2490955",
"5229143",
"2490384",
"7341578",
"2480757",
"2485838",
"7341800",
"5845386",
"9717283",
"2498156",
"2490307",
"2492462",
"2480181",
"2478031",
"2482077",
"2479407",
"5231236",
"2478133",
"2481156",
"7341881",
"5228034",
"4966514",
"10042909",
"2474936",
"2493958",
"2474831",
"9761484",
"2480157",
"2493634",
"7745240",
"9057145",
"6100888",
"2481670",
"2480193",
"2498393",
"2495494",
"4966675",
"5231759",
"2498396",
"2481685",
"5229240",
"2481236",
"2484916",
"8183482",
"2480594",
"9685907",
"2480770",
"2480331",
"8727122",
"2498408",
"2498181",
"2497509",
"2491557",
"5228644",
"2482492",
"9450106",
"2481740",
"2473577",
"2481172",
"2492537",
"2475445",
"5231630",
"2492509",
"2480308",
"2494303",
"9615912",
"2490718",
"2480830",
"6065824",
"2491518",
"9515886",
"2490781",
"9691034",
"2494200",
"9305555",
"5959092",
"2480726",
"2491582",
"8294007",
"9413670",
"2489104",
"2495840",
"2479612",
"9451184",
"2491612",
"5231480",
"5739298",
"5228229",
"5231140",
"6094910",
"2495003",
"4966546",
"2480295",
"9566476",
"2495659",
"5231251",
"2498224",
"9791464",
"5229400",
"2498151",
"2481047",
"9496048",
"2480609",
"7341615",
"7406504",
"2479329",
"2479553",
"2498001",
"2481991",
"5228199",
"7901064",
"6100937",
"2492542",
"2480863",
"4966444",
"2490275",
"2480715",
"2492960",
"9751099",
"2493052",
"6065810",
"2494441",
"2481792",
"9480191",
"2475443",
"2476884",
"2493118",
"5789219",
"2493633",
"5229493",
"2498090",
"2481342",
"2487871",
"5231253",
"2481828"
],
"matchCase": false
},
{
"type": "equals",
"key": "COUNTRY",
"value": "DE",
"matchCase": false
},
{
"type": "equals",
"key": "HAS_COORDINATE",
"value": "true",
"matchCase": false
},
{
"type": "equals",
"key": "HAS_GEOSPATIAL_ISSUE",
"value": "false",
"matchCase": false
}
]
}
Download as TSV
-
1Riedkanal Bötzingen
-
5kBirdMap Data - GPS tracking of Storks, Cranes and birds of prey, breeding in Northern and Eastern Europe
-
1Maschwiesen Laatzen
-
11Artenvielfalt der Nordsee - Sylt
-
16Bodenteicher Seewiesen
-
12Waldstück Bremerhagen LK Bio Kl. 12
-
1Föhrenried
-
6Trockenrasen und Buchenwald in der Umgebung der Jugendherberge Bad Blankenburg
-
47Birdrace-Alte_Socken-Cuxhaven
-
35BIRDRACE Kiesmätze
-
24BIRDRACE Die schrägen Vögel aus dem Sauerland 2
-
10Bannwald Burghauser Forst
-
24Kremmer Luch
-
2Flora und Fauna am Mühlberg
-
11Spreewaldfließe und Feuchtwiese bei Lübbenau
-
9Frauenholz (Holzmaden)
-
6Schulteich Regionales Förderzentrum "J.H. Pestalozzi" Sondershausen
-
20Canadian Museum of Nature Bird Collection
-
25Birdrace-Team_Wangerooge-Friesland
-
20Stadtgebiet (Dannenberg)
-
26Feriendorf des Kreises Groß-Gerau/Ober-Seemen
-
7kKTP Ring Data
-
31Birdrace-Die_Nachtraben-Stuttgart
-
4Waldsee
-
40Birdrace-Team_Charadrius-Günzburg
-
33Birdrace_Die_Borner-Viersen
-
14Vom Gipfel ins Moor, Transekt im NSG Allgäuer Hochalpen
-
32BIRDRACE accipiter hardcore birding
-
21Artenvielfalt der Nordsee - Bremerhaven (Dorum-Neufeld)
-
1Umgebung Jugendherberge Clausthal, Klasse 8d
-
2Rund um das LUGY
-
106. Tag der Artenvielfalt Hockenheim Thema: Wald 12.-14.6.2009
-
23Waldränder der Frankenhöhe (Rothenburg ob der Tauber)
-
2Weide an der Mosselde / Dortmund-Kirchlinde/Westerfilde
-
389kEOD - eBird Observation Dataset
-
108Museum of Comparative Zoology, Harvard University
-
9Landschaftspark St.Leonhard-Deisendorf
-
2Schulgelände IGS Kaufungen
-
30BIRDRACE Westfälische Nachtigallen
-
20Birdrace-WdW-Wilder_Westen-Viersen
-
9Siegen/ Gymnasium Am Löhrtor
-
1Spielwiese
-
41BIRDRACE Ornis im Einsatz
-
3Pflanzen und Tiere im Burgwald
-
1Bäche, Quellen und Teiche im FFH-Gebiet Mühlhauser Halde
-
1Örtzemündung (Stedden)
-
3Überall ist Wunderland
-
5Bolzplatz
-
382Naturalis Biodiversity Center (NL) - Aves
-
22Riedensee
-
23Schanzenanlage Bergham
-
6KUBI Ornithology Collection
-
2Wiese - Schulgelände des Franziskusgymnasiums (Lingen)
-
1Estetal (Buxtehude)
-
36BIRDRACE Erlanger Piepmätzchen
-
60Collection Aves (spirit preserved) SMF
-
4VFD HH/SH "Pferdeweide Lemsahl"
-
12Langenberger Forst am Ochsenweg/ Niebüll-Leck
-
30Birdrace-Filz_Fledermäuse-Münster
-
19Biologische Station im Kreis Wesel
-
2Schiller Gymnasium Hof 10b
-
1Freies Projekt Speichersdorf - Region Oberfranken
-
13katzenbuckel
-
20Biotope in Rheine - Aktion 350
-
1Waldtag in und um Seelingstädt
-
8Schieferbrüche
-
2Schulhof der Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Elmshorn
-
106BIRDRACE Gätkes Erben
-
1Feuchtwiese Grüne Mitte, Klasse 5a
-
20Bulau
-
5My naturesounds - nature observations with sound recordings
-
3Tiere im Teichgebiet
-
3Macaulay Library Audio and Video Collection
-
32BIRDRACE federleser
-
30BIRDRACE Die Borner
-
31BIRDRACE Buteo1DO
-
2Wassermann
-
93BIRDRACE Upupa epöpse
-
1Lebensraum Fluß/Zwickauer Mulde in Wolkenburg
-
9Gelände des Schulzentrums am Himmelsbarg
-
35BIRDRACE Uttenreuther Spatzenzähler
-
1Schulgarten Paul-Schneider-Schule, Münster
-
19Birdrace-Die_Tigerenten-Erlangen/Höchstadt
-
15Artenfülle um das Schalkenmehrener Maar
-
33Artenvielfalt auf der Weide - GEO-Hauptveranstaltung in Crawinkel
-
1Nachtaktiv im Ökogarten (Bad Waldsee)
-
993Anymals+plants - Citizen Science Data
-
34Birdrace-Westfälische-Nachtigallen-Recklinghausen
-
1Queensland Museum provider for OZCAM
-
5kXeno-canto - Bird sounds from around the world
-
39Aranzadi Ringing Scheme (bird ring-recovery data)
-
8Vogeltrekstation (NL) - Historical Data on Timing of Ringing of Nestling Birds
-
8Paleobiology Database
-
48http://www.geo-artenvielfalt.de (www.geo-artenvielfalt.de) - Birdrace-Pody&Co.-Plön
-
1Hainbachtal in Oelsnitz/V.
-
75Birdrace-Ornis_im_Einsatz-Lahn-Dill-Kreis
-
53BIRDRACE Punkbirder Helgoland
-
11Halbwilde Weidehaltung zwischen Kamp-Bornhofen und Kestert sowie Umland
-
10Römertal (Steinpleis)
-
4Wiese hinter der Schule (Darmstadt)
-
147BoBO - Botanic Garden and Botanical Museum Berlin Observations
-
60Birdrace-Marburger_Vogelwelt.de-Marburg/Biedenkopf
-
4Roter Berg Werdau (Leubnitz)
-
96BIRDRACE Alb-Donaumoos-Kompetänzteam
-
2Mauernacker (Wettsaasen)
-
1Mnaturgucker
-
4kAnimal Sound Archive
-
4Hecke - Klassen 2 a und 2 b VS Tussenhausen
-
5FFH-Gebiet Klosterwasser/Burkau
-
24kiNaturalist Research-grade Observations
-
14Aktionstag "Artenvielfalt der Feuchtwiesen bei Daubringen"
-
1Cuxhaven Schlosspark, Klasse 5e- Amandus-Abendroth-Gymnasium
-
133Provincial Museum of Alberta, Edmonton, AB, Canada. Birds (Aves)
-
19BIRDRACE Federal Birds of Investigation FBI
-
3Bayerische Donau - Großmehring
-
32BIRDRACE Die Otzberger
-
7Hintere Halde
-
37BIRDRACE LiLaLau
-
1Mittelriede Höhe Gliesmarode-Braunschweig
-
28Birdrace-Naturschutzscheune-Darmstadt/Dieburg
-
1Garten in Schmölln
-
3Stadt Königs Wusterhausen
-
16Freiburger GEO-Tag der Artenvielfalt
-
10Ostfriesland
-
1Tiergarten (Zeitz)
-
1Ökologischer Weinberg (Guntersblum)
-
20Wälder bei Nordkirchen
-
1Ober-Olmer Wald
-
34Birdrace-Erlanger_Piepmätzchen-Erlangen/Höchstadt
-
18AMNH Bird Collection
-
9Westerwälder Umwelt- und Naturschutztag an der Fuchskaute im Westerwald
-
1Wedeler Au
-
24MVZ Bird Collection (Arctos)
-
4Mißmahlsche Anlage
-
4Naturschutzgebiet "Gellener Torfmöörte" (Landkreis Wesermarsch)
-
49Waarneming.nl (NL) - Great Grey Shrike Count 2010-2011
-
5Wasserwerkspark (Chemnitz)
-
13Küstenschutzwald
-
48BIRDRACE Griffin Wood Warblers
-
25Artenvielfalt am Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein
-
3Haarbach Höfe
-
2Mönchspark
-
5Waldi-Weiher
-
2Klosterwald Itzehoe
-
9Gewann Krampf (Heilbronn)
-
28FFH-Gebiet "Calwer Heckengäu"
-
7Naturschutzgebiet Lippeaue (Marl) - Pfadis in Sickingmühle
-
9Museu de Ciències Naturals de Barcelona: MCNB-Cord
-
7Seewasen
-
29Birdrace-Buteo1_DO-Dortmund
-
2Sahrbachtal Kreis Ahrweiler
-
4Industriebrache (Kempen)
-
4Lüner Holz (Lüneburg)
-
49BIRDRACE Nord-Seh-Team
-
25BIRDRACE Buteo2DO
-
1Kirschfest (Grundschule Heldrungen) / Kirschberg Oberheldrungen
-
9Streuobstwiese Kattenhund (Schleswig)
-
12Schulbiotop Dr.-Gustav-Schickedanz-Hauptschule (Fürth)
-
6Hainhoop - Tonkuhle - Bullenmoor (Arpke)
-
3Schulgelände IGS-Frosch (Thaleischweiler-Fröschen)
-
38BIRDRACE Die UHULOGEN
-
2Trockenrasen Franzigmark (Halle/Saale)
-
8Weidenhüttendorf an der Würm (München)
-
25Birdrace-Bielefinken-Bielefeld
-
7Müritz-Nationalpark
-
20Philosophenwald und Wieseckaue in Gießen
-
36BIRDRACE VIE will rock you!
-
52Birdrace-Wannacks_Topti(c)ker-Lübeck
-
34Ornithology Collection Non Passeriformes - Royal Ontario Museum
-
13Wald am Schloss Wittgenstein Bad Laasphe
-
6Stadtpark Prinzengarten (Sigmaringen)
-
3Gewässer des Wartbergparks Stuttgart (beim Naturlabor der Umweltakademie Baden-Württemberg)
-
30BIRDRACE Die Frankenpfeifer
-
26Birdrace-Halsbandschnäpper-Stuttgart
-
1NABUGEO1
-
2NSG Forst Zinna-Jüterbog-Keilberg
-
13Gieselbachtal Fulda-Harmerz
-
6Streuobstwiese Stedar 2009
-
10Öhmdwiesen und Göldern (Konstanz)
-
2Ohio State University Tetrapod Division - Bird Collection (OSUM)
-
1Schulhofuntersuchung Thomas-Mann-OS
-
27BIRDRACE Bielefinken
-
45BIRDRACE Guckers Offenbach
-
4UWBM Ornithology Collection
-
10UCLA Donald R. Dickey Bird and Mammal Collection
-
39Birdrace-SportfreundeTriller-Münster
-
5Western Australian Museum provider for OZCAM
-
42BIRDRACE - The famous Grouse feat. The James
-
2Flusswerder in der Weser (Hameln)
-
10Rund um den Eichwald,Schulhof Friedrich Fröbel Gymnasium- Bad Blankenburg
-
3Rückkehr der Biber in Rheinland-Pfalz - Biber in der Primmerbach
-
8Sürther Aue
-
31Birdrace-Meister_der_Herzen-Kleve
-
10Bayerische Donau - Blindheim Donaubrücke
-
1Unser Schulhof
-
4Schulgarten der Gesamtschule Am Heidberg
-
3Gymnicher Mühle
-
61BIRDRACE Die Kielbris
-
6Gronau - auf der Suche nach dem Neunauge
-
2Gewässer des Wartbergparks Stuttgart (bei der Ökostation der VHS Stuttgart)
-
55BIRDRACE Bon(n)apartemöwen
-
1Breitkopfbecken (Berlin-Reinickendorf)
-
27Birdrace-Die_Paradiesvögel-Herford
-
14Geschützter Landschaftsbestandteil - GLB "Troppach"
-
4Schulgelände Gebrüder-Grimm-Schuleund Umgebung (Lingen)
-
32http://www.geo-artenvielfalt.de (www.geo-artenvielfalt.de) - BIRDRACE *Ckassine*
-
17Entdeckertour am Muldestausee 1/05
-
3Landesgartenschau
-
19Birdrace-Guckers_Offenbach-Offenbach
-
5Wald und Wiese am Buchwald
-
9Naturschutzgebiete um das Christliche-Spalatin-Gymnasium Altenburg
-
36BIRDRACE Diesmal sehen wir mehr
-
7Schussenaue bei Berg
-
4Neanderthal
-
5Olympiapark (München)
-
12Bad Bodenteicher Heide
-
2010. GEO - Tag der Artenvielfalt 2008 - LSG "Pfarrhübel" Chemnitz
-
32http://www.geo-artenvielfalt.de (www.geo-artenvielfalt.de) - BIRDRACE *Akassine*
-
34Sylter Meerstrandläufer
-
3Wattenmeer-Safari (Wurster Watt)
-
9NSG Nollig
-
51Birdrace-Gätkes_Erben-Lüneburg
-
31BIRDRACE Resopal-Darmstadt-Dieburg
-
8Binsenwiesen
-
3Naturschutzgebiet Ahrschleife (Altenahr)
-
15Naturhistorisches Museum Mainz, Zoological Collection
-
2Regenwasserabfangsbecken (Erlenbach)
-
16Lillachtal mit Kalktuffquelle bei Weißenohe
-
42"Laubenheimer Bodenheimer Ried" - von Stromtalwiesen und Flutrasen
-
22Zukünftiges NSG Höftland/Bockholmwik
-
4VSN-Wiese
-
33BIRDRACE EFTAS-NLU Birdrace Team 2008
-
30BIRDRACE Niederrheinische Bartgeier
-
12Umgebung der Gesamtschule Winterhude (Hamburg)
-
19Wulfsmuehle/Pinnau
-
12Donauinsel des BN bei Entau
-
36BIRDRACE coesfelder_vogelkundler
-
25BIRDRACE Nachtigallen
-
13Triebesbach (Zeulenroda-Triebes)
-
7schulgarten
-
31BIRDRACE Willi goes Birding
-
2Wiese und Weide am Waldrand von Gusterath
-
15Unna-Mühlhausen, Wiesen
-
2NSG Berschau - Auengebiet (Neustadt / Wied)
-
43BIRDRACE Grenzgänger
-
1Schulaktion des Dienzenhofer-Gymnasiums
-
95BIRDRACE Wannacks Topti(c)ker
-
32. Aspacher GEO-Tag der Artenvielfalt
-
10Oberes Schindelbachtal
-
144. Tag der Artenvielfalt, Naturschutzgebiet Hockenheimer Rheinbogen
-
22Western Palearctic migratory birds in continental Africa
-
54BIRDRACE Mehr Seh Team
-
5Kleinstbiotop mit Schulteich/Weißwasser
-
2Naturschutzgebiet Quellgebiet Swistbach (Gelsdorf)
-
4Lebensraum Dorf
-
6KARSTLANDSCHAFT SÜDHARZ - VOM GIPSABBAU BEDROHT (Grenzstreifen am Röseberg)
-
400SAFRING: Historical Bird Ringing Records (2005-2009)
-
10Außenfeuerstelle Königsbol (Hartheim/Meßstetten)
-
42BIRDRACE Unterste Niederrhein-Rennvögel
-
4Steinbachtal (Würzburg)
-
4Wirbach
-
8Selztal bei Friesenheim
-
43kCollections and observation data National Museum of Natural History Luxembourg
-
2Tongrube bei Hettstedt
-
1Gelände der Lahntalschule Biedenkopf und Lahnauen
-
48Lund Museum of Zoology (MZLU)
-
29BIRDRACE leucorhö statt logorrhö
-
34BIRDRACE Die Vriesischen Feigen-Vögel (VFV)
-
1Zwickau- Schwanenteich
-
2Rechts des Inn Höhe Hofau Rosenheim
-
3Lassentiner Moor (Niepars)
-
1Rund um den Hainbergsee
-
7Spießwoogtal / Königsbruch (Fischbach)
-
25Birdrace-Birding_for_Nature-Bonn
-
9International Barcode of Life project (iBOL)
-
8Danisco-Wiese
-
17LBV 100 - Artenvielfalt am Rothsee
-
38BIRDRACE Di-Bi-Di-Birder
-
60BIRDRACE Professorenteam
-
85BIRDRACE Thüringer Becken-Birders
-
8Ortelsbruch - Hangmoor bei Morbach
-
48Birdrace-Easy_Birders-Plön
-
1Waldfläche im Natur-Erlebnis-Pfad Pfinztal
-
1620 Jahre Naturschutzgebiet Dreienberg
-
52BIRDRACE NAJU-Aspach
-
26BIRDRACE Avinauten
-
5Im Bauerngarten
-
42Birdrace-Brut-Wetteraukreis
-
9Artenvielfalt der Nordsee - Helgoland
-
24BIRDRACE Die schrägen Vögel aus dem Sauerland
-
1Steinbruch Mainz-Weisenau, 3. Jahr
-
6Mainufer
-
3Stever
-
41BIRDRACE The early birds
-
32BIRDRACE Emslandracer
-
13Berkel
-
18WildesMoor bei Schwabstedt
-
2Schulgelände Kranich-Gymnasium (Salzgitter)
-
1Fliegenhaupt Marksuhl
-
3Bird collection NTNU University Museum
-
262Collection Ornithologie - SNSD
-
31BIRDRACE NABUhu Trier!
-
2Parkuntersuchung Weißer See
-
6Garten J. Scherrer (Lachen-Speyerdorf)
-
4Wismar Bucht coast-watching
-
12Weinberg Reichersdorf
-
87BIRDRACE Raumpatrouille Oriolus
-
27BIRDRACE Pfeifenten
-
41NHMO Bird collection
-
3Biotop Binsenwiesen und Ernst-Reiter-Wiese (Wehrheim/Taunus)
-
1Knechtweide (Kohlfurth)
-
2Silbertor + Wasserbachtal (Rutesheim / Renningen)
-
4"Schlechteberg" Ebersbach/Sa.
-
13Dierloch, nördlicher Mooswald (Freiburg-Hochdorf)
-
101BIRDRACE Asiola-Quartett
-
1Schulhof Bühlschule Giengen
-
9Projekt Wahner Heide
-
29Birdrace-Die_TUErteltauben-Tübingen
-
3Schulgarten der Volksschule
-
5Dalbek-Schlucht
-
24Schulhof Goethe-Gymnasium (Emmendingen)
-
3Frohlinder Mühlenbach (Dortmund-Kirchlinde)
-
32BIRDRACE Stuttgart 100 trööt
-
45BIRDRACE Dith Marsh Sandpiper
-
6Vogelwelt im Europa-Rosarium
-
28BÜG
-
8Landschaftsschutzgebiet Hexenberg (Erftstadt-Erp)
-
34BIRDRACE Die Marburger-Vogelwelt.de radelt
-
3Schulprojekt (Bremen)
-
5Schulumfeld Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium (Sankt Augustin)
-
12FFH-Gebiet Paartal
-
2Steinbruch Mainz-Weisenau, 2. Jahr
-
3Georgs-Padd (Wangerooge)
-
16Fels- und Weinbergsflächen in Hatzenport/Terrassenmosel
-
39Birdrace-Di_Bi_Di_Birder-Wesel
-
12Grünes Germersheim
-
8Schwanner Warte / Kinderhaus St. Elisabeth Waldplatz
-
21Orchideenstandort Nostengraben - Kretzberg (Oßmaritz)
-
11Deponie Klausdorf
-
29Birdrace-Die_Laufenten-Braunschweig
-
44BIRDRACE Die Lippegeier
-
4Freiburger GEO-Tag der Artenvielfalt am Moosweiher in Freiburg und im angrenzenden Mooswald
-
19Erlengraben/Lipp-Tal (Östringen)
-
1Trockenmauern am ehemaligen Weinberg (Gelnhausen)
-
8Varnhalt
-
1Nationalpark Jasmund
-
4Exkursion Ebertsheimer/Grünstädter Berg
-
1Schulwald Marksuhl
-
2Teich Berlin Wuhlheide
-
24Natural History Museum (London) Collection Specimens
-
26BIRDRACE Die Kartoffelsäcke
-
12Ried und Sand - Artenvielfalt durch Beweidung
-
11Vogelstimmenführung durch den Tiergarten
-
7Naturschutzgebiet Heiliger Hain (Wahrenholz)
-
32BIRDRACE Falkenberger Fluppis
-
21BIRDRACE Mathilden-Käuze
-
41Artenvielfalt im Rhein-Neckar-Raum
-
6Förderzentrum Schmölln
-
34BIRDRACE Die Paradiesvögel
-
32BIRDRACE Kingfisher
-
13Lebensraum Gesamtschule (Langerwehe)
-
2Aktionstag Wiese am Vogelhammerkopf
-
42BIRDRACE Duckehühnchen
-
19NSG Hülenbuch Hörnle (Tieringen/Meßstetten)
-
1Eichendorf Weiher Schwalbach a.Ts.
-
5Schulhof und Anlagensee in Nellingen
-
36Birdrace-Berlin_Sparrows-Uckermark
-
38Birdrace-Hügelland-Mainz/Bingen
-
37Birdrace-Blind_vor_Birds_BVB_Kranenburg07-Kleve
-
2Schulteich/Tümpel Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium (Kiel)
-
26BIRDRACE OAG Neuwerk
-
12Von Elf bis Elf" Der Botanische Garten Wuppertal
-
14Tag der Artenvielfalt im Taubental
-
40BIRDRACE INTERNETLITHO feat Fliegende Füchse
-
13Grenzturm Hohen Neuendorf
-
39Birdrace-Göttinger_Sozialbrachvögel-Göttingen
-
2An der Ohm, (Wettsaasen)
-
8Dalbekschlucht
-
2Kindervilla Aussengelände/ Hiltroper Park
-
4Schulgelände Regelschule Gorndorf/ Umgebung Jugend- und Stadtteilzentrum Gorndorf
-
8Selz-Renaturierung (Hahnheim/Sörgenloch)
-
8Integrierte Gesamtschule Flensburg Wiemoosgraben
-
28Birdrace-Team_BO-bachter-Bochum
-
6Naturschutzstation Weinberghaus (Dessau)
-
37Landesweite NABU-Vogelrallye
-
9Tag der Artenvielfalt mit SchülerInnen des Leibniz-Gymnasiums in Neustadt a.d.W.
-
14renaturierter Main (Kemmern bei Bamberg)
-
15Quarrendorfer Landschaftsschutzgebiet
-
10Klostergarten St Luzen
-
41Birdrace-Die_Ackermännchen-Schalm-Eder-Kreis
-
31Birdrace-Borussia_Zippammer-Bad Kreuznach
-
4Artenvielfalt und Kulturlandschaft
-
5Werl macht sich auf die Suche
-
4Owere Fiddel
-
2Bonner Schülerinnen am Rodder Maar
-
15NABU Naturschutzhof Netttetal (Sassenfeld) e.V.
-
24Neckartalsüdhang (Horb)
-
26Kühnauer See (Dessau)
-
5LK 11 im Mönchspark
-
19Mooswald (Freiburg)
-
5Erhard Sopp
-
8Dorfrand Mauderode
-
11LSG "Großes Bruch"
-
2Flora und Fauna am Mittelrheintal
-
1Bayerische Donau - Riedlingen
-
6Blumenrather Heide / Virneburg
-
2Fledermaus
-
26BIRDRACE Die Ziegeneier
-
45BIRDRACE Turbine Untersee
-
9Stadtpark Sulzbach-Rosenberg
-
25Birdrace-Haubenpirole_vom_Biomarkt_West-Tübingen
-
8Umgebung der Gesamtschule Hamburg-Winterhude
-
39BUND - Dassower See (Lübeck/Dassow)
-
53Borror Lab of Bioacoustics (BLB), Ohio State University
-
7Naturschutzgebiet Kochertgraben
-
32Birdrace-Herford-Birder-Herford
-
10sbosch
-
15Pfingstexkursion Alter Bessin
-
1Die Wuhle
-
21Cuxhavener Küstenheiden
-
32University of Michigan Museum of Zoology, Division of Birds
-
19Hatikka Observation Database
-
8Wiesenbiotop am Wasserturm
-
12inatura - Erlebnis Naturschau Dornbirn
-
5Schafheide im Böblinger Wald
-
37BIRDRACE Andechser Stativträger
-
28BIRDRACE Vogelkucker
-
1GEO-Tag am Hohlen Stein
-
2PlutoF platform observations
-
35Birdrace-Die_EderSeaWatchers_WsndaH!-Waldeck/Frankenberg
-
6CHAS Ornithology (Arctos)
-
7Zoo Frankfurt
-
8Geo-Tag der Artenvielfalt Süßen Hornwiesen-Grundschule
-
21NSG Leist bei Ziegenhain
-
39BIRDRACE Oostfreesland Bird-Lopers
-
3Heidesee / Halle
-
26GEO-Hauptveranstaltung (Insel Vilm)
-
17Heinersdorfer Sumpfwiese
-
23Naturerlebnisraum Koppelsberg
-
4Binsenwiesen im Bizzenbachtal
-
3Schulwald Sprendlingen
-
10Artenvielfalt rund um die Dalbek-Schule
-
30Birdrace-The_Ringers-Friesland
-
14Artenvielfalt Kreis Gießen
-
27Birdrace_Gätkes_Schergen-Helgoland
-
30Birdrace-Enger_am_Spektiv-Herford
-
7Naturschutzgebiet Müchelholz (Mücheln)
-
1Wiese am Waldrand (Gurtweil)
-
9kFinnish Bird Ringing and Recovery Database
-
315Ornithologie Federsammlung - SNSD
-
41BIRDRACE Linumer Luchschleicher
-
9Umgebung der Grundschule Oderberg
-
39Birdrace-Birding_Bentheim-Grafschaft_Bentheim
-
7Renaturierung Werse (Innenbereich Beckum)
-
15Naturpark Drömling
-
33Geographically tagged INSDC sequences
-
23LACM Vertebrate Collection
-
42Birdrace_Steckbyer-Auenländler-Anhalt_Zerbst
-
2Küste Wismar-Wendorf bis Hoben
-
26GEO-Hauptveranstaltung (NLP Harz / Hochharz)
-
15Kühmark bei Wetzlar
-
8"Ahrschleife bei Altenahr"
-
9Regionalpark(Hattersheim)
-
26Gesamtartenliste Bremerhaven, Helgoland und Sylt
-
16Schlichemquelle (Tieringen/Meßstetten)
-
41BIRDRACE Immerwiederhopf
-
3Vögel im Garten Kindergarten Zaisertshofen
-
1GE-Brühl
-
5Stadtbiotop Ulrichteich
-
1Lebensraum Walram
-
11Bergbaufolgelandschaft am Muldestausee
-
10Artenvielfalt im Schlosspark Sayn (Sayn/Bendorf)
-
54. GEO-Tag in Eberbach
-
49Birdrace_turbine_untersee-Konstanz
-
19Weidegebiete in der Selzrenaturierung
-
64GEO-Hauptveranstaltung in "Wildtierland"
-
4Heider Bergsee (Brühl)
-
1Raus in die Natur
-
4Waldwandel in Monschau-Mützenich-Boverei
-
5Stadtpark Schmölln
-
22RU-BIRDS.RU, Birds observations database from Russia and neighboring regions. Zoological Museum of M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University.
-
20BIRDRACE Ohne Graureiher läuft nix!
-
1Seeufer ehem. BUGA-Gelände
-
74Waarneming.nl (NL) - Great Grey Shrike Count 2007-2008
-
1Kinder- und Jugendferiendorf des Kreises Groß-Gerau - Gedern/Ober-Seemen
-
77BIRDRACE RennVögel Münsterland
-
2Reusaer Wald
-
18Fuldaaue (Stadtgebiet Fulda)
-
3Park Schönfeld (Kassel)
-
3Gewässeruntersuchung Grötzinger Baggersee
-
17Schulgelände Paul-Gerhardt-Schule-Dassel
-
2Naturpark Kottenforst-Ville 16.6.09
-
14Dornwanger Moos
-
111BIRDRACE Cuxland - Schwenke Geo Consult
-
10Borstgrasrasen um die Burg Baldenau im Oberen Dhrontal
-
94BIRDRACE Dithmarscher Deichhühner
-
19BIRDRACE Taubenhaucher
-
7Natur aus zweiter Hand am Muldestausee
-
2Bachrenaturierung Littfe
-
17GEO-Hauptveranstaltung (Duisburg)